Headteacher
|
Strategic Planning/Child Protection |
Miss Jackson |
|||
Deputy Headteacher
|
Deputy Child Protection & Inclusion Leader |
Mrs Papa |
|||
Deputy Headteacher
|
Curriculum & Assessment |
Miss Moughton |
|||
Assistant Headteacher
|
Phase Leader - |
Miss John | |||
Assistant Headteacher
|
Phase Leader - Year 4 and Upper Key Stage Two
|
Miss Coady |
|||
Assistant Headteacher
|
Phase Leader - Year 2 and Year 3 |
Mrs Doucy |
|||
Assistant Headteacher
|
Inclusion/SENDCo Special Needs Coordinator | Miss Lascelles |
School Staff
Class |
Teachers |
Learning Support Assistants |
|||
Nursery Morning: Monkeys |
Ms Walsh |
Mrs Ollis (NNEB) / Mrs Veena / Mrs Ahmed (NNEB) |
|||
RL RC RS |
Miss Lodhia Mrs Chiriacescu Mrs Stone / Mr Mojzes |
Mrs Benyattou / Mrs Iwasaki Mrs Chant / Miss Waheed Mrs Dhillon / Mrs Veena
|
|||
1B 1N 1L |
Miss Begum Mr Ndlovu Miss Lodhia |
Mrs Singh Mrs Rathour
|
|||
2U 2M 2OK |
Mrs Uddin Mrs Minichowska-Jozwiak Mrs O'Kane |
Mrs Richards Mrs Asmal |
|||
3A 3B 3DR |
Mrs Adam Mrs Borgia Mrs Rahman / Mrs Doucy |
Ms Francis Miss Goldman |
|||
4A 4CK
4D |
Mrs Mrs Khatun
Miss Dargiel |
Mrs Hussain/ Mrs Sainsbury / Mrs Sivabalan / Miss Ali Khan / Mrs Vucaj / Mrs Bhatia / Mr Fry / Mr Deda / Mrs Patel / Mrs Khan |
|||
5M 5D 5B 5V |
Mrs Musa Mrs Dash Mrs Begum / Mrs Vinning Mrs Vinning |
Mrs Shah Mrs Ali Khan / Mrs Asmal / Miss Bibi / Mrs Khan
Miss Davidson (mornings) / Mrs Patel (afternoons) |
|||
6G 6K 6LM 6N
|
Mrs Grossett Mrs Khalif Mrs Le Marche Mrs Nelson |
Mrs Vucaj (mornings) / Mrs Hussain (mornings)
Mrs Candlin |
PPA Teachers |
Mrs Hodgson / Mrs Waobikeze |
||||
IT Engineer (Joskos) |
Mr Marjanovic |
||||
Learning Mentors |
Mrs Islam Mrs Calmeyer Ms Worrall |
||||
Lead Teacher for Maths Lead Teacher for English Lead Teacher for Science Lead Teacher for ICT Lead Teacher for Art Lead Teacher for DT Lead Teacher for Extended Schools Lead Teacher for GAT Lead Teacher for Geography Lead Teacher for History Lead Teacher for MFL Lead Teacher for Music Lead Teacher for PE Lead Teacher for PSHE Lead Teacher for RE Lead Teacher for School Travel Plan
|
Mrs Doucy Miss Coady Miss Lascelles Miss Williams Mrs Begum Miss Chiriacescu Miss Moughton Integrated by Subject Leaders Mr Mojzes Mrs Vinning Mrs Waobikeze Mrs Borgia Mrs Dash Mrs Adam Miss Khatun Mr Ndlovu
|
Behaviour/Social/Emotional Management Child Psychotherapist Speech and Language EAL Team Libraries and YGL Admin Support |
Mrs Worrall Ms Cottis (Tuesdays) Ms Foster Mrs Gill /Mrs Turner Mrs Rayner |
Senior Finance Officer Office Manager Attendance Officer Administrative Assistant (School Dinners) Administrative Assistant (Admissions) |
Mrs Seera Mrs Beard Miss Keith Mrs O'Callaghan Mrs Bassi |
PREMISES STAFF
Site Manager: Site Supervisor: Cleaners:
|
Mr Withington Mr Teris Mrs Bharaj / Mrs Bhurji / Mrs Birdi /
|
DINING ROOM ASSISTANTS
Infants Mrs Aziz / Mrs Deol / Mrs Bhurji
|
Juniors Mrs Kaur / Mrs Abbas / Mrs Bharaj |
ISS - KITCHEN STAFF
Infants Mrs Kaur / Mrs Mahmood / Mrs Thisaruben / Mrs Ul-Haq |
Juniors |